Service and maintenance

“Biocom Technology” Ltd. offers the following range of services:

  • Consulting — individual solutions for every client.
  • Phone consulting. On-site examinations.
  • Location design for technological equipment.
  • Supply, installation and start-up activities.
  • Certified service and maintenance.
  • Training of customer’s personnel during commissioning period.

Around the clock. No days off. Hotline: +375 (29) 700 73 73.

Please direct all of your questions and comments to the following email: i.ezepchik@biocomtechnology.by.

Members of the Technological Equipment Startup and Maintenance Department:

Ihar Sviataslavavich Yazepchyk

Head of the department

Mobile: +37529 787 22 30

Email: i.ezepchik@biocomtechnology.by
Viktor Vladmirovich Badun

Electronics Engineer

Mobile: +37529 284 56 24

Email: v.badun@biocomtechnology.by
Vitali Ramualdavich Kazhaneuski

Electronics Engineer, 2 category

Mobile: +37529 718 51 89

Email: v.kazhaneuski@biocomtechnology.by
Pavel Paulavich Kastseryn

Setup and Testing Engineer, 2 category

Mobile: +37529 882 32 08

Email: p.kosterin@biocomtechnology.by
Sergei Aleksandrovich Moiseyenko

Electronics Engineer, 2 category

Mobile: +37529 266 39 95

Email: s.moiseenko@biocomtechnology.by
Aleh Kanstantsinavich Penda

Instrument and Automation Systems Installer, 5 class

Mobile: +37529 866 75 88

Email: o.pendo@biocomtechnology.by
Pavel Vatslavavich Prakuda

Technical equipment and associated constructions installer, 4 class

Mobile: +37529 268 24 46

Email: p.prokuda@biocomtechnology.by
Viachaslau Valeryevich Samailovich

Technical equipment and associated constructions installer, 4 class

Mobile: +37529 284 56 32

Email: v.samoilovich@biocomtechnology.by
Stanislau Stanislavavich Sarasek

Electronics Engineer, 1 category

Mobile: +37529 787 22 34

Email: s.sarosek@biocomtechnology.by
Dzmitry Mikalayevich Sidorchyk

Electronics Engineer, 1 category

Mobile: +37529 880 09 32

Email: d.sidorchik@biocomtechnology.by
Yury Viktaravich Statkevich

Mechanical Engineer, 1 category

Mobile: +37529 882 29 34

Email: y.statkevich@biocomtechnology.by
Ihar Maryanavich Taras

Electronics Engineer, 2 category

Mobile: +37529 718 50 68

Email: i.taras@biocomtechnology.by
Aleksandr Nikolayevich Tokt

Electronics Engineer, 1 category

Mobile:  +37529 789 17 19

Email: alex.tokt@biocomtechnology.by

Our Minsk branch:

Aleksandr Vladimirovich Gnedko

Electronics Engineer

Mobile: +37529 226 39 43

Email: a.gnedko@biocomtechnology.by
Aleksandr Gennadyevich Kapuza

Electronics Engineer, 2 category

Mobile: +37529 880 09 45

Email: a.kapuza@biocomtechnology.by

Our Vitebsk branch:

Dzianis Tsihanavich Zhorau

Electronics Engineer, 2 category

Mobile: +37529 718 52 47

Email: d.zhorov@biocomtechnology.by
Aliaksei Uladzimiravich Zelianitsa

Setup and Testing Engineer

Mobile: +37529 526 35 22

Email: a.zelenitsa@biocomtechnology.by
Aliaksandr Viktaravich Proshkin

Setup and Testing Engineer, 2 category

Mobile: +37529 862 21 64

Email: a.proshkin@biocomtechnology.by